Awards and Achievement
SCHOLAR BADGE CEREMONY SESSION 2016-2017

GLIMPSE OF SCHOLAR BADGE CEREMONY

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 1ST YEAR) SESSION 2016-17
AWARDS : SCHOLAR BADGE + GREEN POCKET + CERTIFICATE
S.No Adm. No Student Name Class in 2016-17 Class in 2017-18 No. of SBH
1 JW13005 AarushGodani III A IV A 1
2 JW15119 Daksh Jain III A IV A 1
3 JW16032 DevanshMaheshwari III A IV C 1
4 JW14110 GarvitVarshney III A IV C 1
5 011/135 Gaural Mittal III A IV A 1
6 JW13002 IshikaGoyal III A IV C 1
7 JW12048 Janvi Singh III A IV B 1
8 JW12051 KushagraAgarwal III A IV B 1
9 JW12004 Mohd. Sharique III A IV C 1
10 011/131 NeeleshVarshney III A IV A 1
11 JW12070 Riddhi Gupta III A IV B 1
12 JW15071 VivaanChauhan III A IV A 1
13 JW/13172 Aditya Sharma III B IV C 1
14 JW/12008 Bhavya Saxena III B IV B 1
15 JW/12036 Chirag Thakurela III B IV C 1
16 JW/12040 Ishita Agarwal III B IV C 1
17 JW/13107 Jhanvi Singh Tomar III B IV A 1
18 JW/12061 Lakshya Kr. Sengar III B IV C 1
19 011/064 Pari Agarwal III B IV A 1
20 JW/13028 Pranav Mehra III B IV A 1
21 011/133 Pratyush Sharma III B IV A 1
22 011/115 PulkitDeshwal III B IV A 1
23 CL011/138 Rajat Sharma III B IV B 1
24 JW/14093 Sidak Kharbanda III B IV A 1
25 JW/12124 Somya Godar III B IV A 1
26 JW/13067 Shraddha Srivastava III B IV B 1
27 JW/15123 ArnavYadav III C IV A 1
28 JW/13072 Chahat Kumar III C IV C 1
29 JW/15083 Ganesh Singh III C IV B 1
30 JW/13034 Jay Jindal III C IV C 1
31 JW/13114 Krishan Mohan Saraswat III C IV C 1
32 JW/12005 MadhviRathi III C IV B 1
33 JW/13109 Mansha Singh III C IV C 1
34 011/253 Navya Jain III C IV B 1
35 JW/13147 PalakMaheshwari III C IV B 1
36 011/080 PratishthaChaturvedi III C IV B 1
37 JW/14120 RitishaDikshit III C IV A 1
38 JW/12128 ShubhSengar III C IV A 1
39 JW/12082 Tanishq Gupta III C IV C 1
40 011/081 Vaibhavi Sharma III C IV B 1
41 010/156 Arnav Khetan IV A V B 1
42 JW/16072 Prakrat Singh IV A V C 1
43 JW/16005 Mahik Sharma IV B V A 1
44 010/139 Aesha Taraiya Jain IV C V B 1
45 011/151 Purvashi Sharma IV C V B 1
46 JW/16109 Sakshi Sharma IV C V C 1
47 JW/16036 Krishna Vashistha V A VI A 1
48 010/212 Dhwanni Varshney V B VI C 1
49 011/059 Priyanshu Sengar V B VI B 1
50 JW/13091 Riya Singh V B VI A 1
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 2nd YEAR) SESSION 2016-17
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 3rd YEAR) SESSION 2016-17
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 4th YEAR) SESSION 2016-17
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 5th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR’S AWARD CEREMONY SESSION 2015-2016