DPS Aligarh endeavors to build up an ambience of reverence for education & a healthy environment has brought the school among the best schools in India.
Agra Highway, Near Teerthdham Manglayatan, Aligarh-202001 (U.P.)
P.O. Box: Aligarh
Aligarh
UP
202001
India
Achievements
SPORT’S ACHIEVERS OF DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ALIGARH

Report

We must treasure the achievers of our land because its they who raise the sights of all others.

Delhi Public School, Aligarh is proud to have such achievers to treasure, and it is sports this time to give this honor to school name. For being a sports person a lot of hard work, motivation, dedication and efforts are required but to shape a great sports man there is something more essential and that is the guidance; the guidance to follow correct and most effectual path to reach the objectives and goal of one.

It’s a pleasure moment for the school to mention that two of our students have outshone and have inked their names in the list of international sports achievers. Following are some of their accomplishments to name with:

Chaudhary Palendra Kumar-Joined Delhi Public School in 2016 in Class XI

  1. Participated in the Senior State Athletics Meet, Aligarh and bagged a gold medal in Long Jump and silver medal in 100 metre.
  2. He was bestowed the Captainship of Uttar Pradesh Athletic team and participated in the National Youth Championship at Calicut University, Kerela in the year 2016
  3. Participated in the Open State Athletics Meet, Lucknow in 2016 and was awarded a Gold Medal in 100 mtr and Silver Medal in Long- Jump.
  4. Participated in the Inter DPS National Athletics Meet (BOYS) 2016 at DPS, Meerut and was successful in bagging a gold medal in 100 and 200 mtr.
  5. He won a gold medal in 100 m and Long Jump at Open State Athletics Meet, New Delhi in the year 2017.
  6. He was selected for India camp for the preparation of Olympics, 2020 and subsequently got selected to participate in the 2nd Asian Athletics Championship 2017 at Bangkok (21-23 May 2017), Youth World Championship at Bahamas from 12-17 July 2017 and shall also participate in the Youth Commonwealth 2017 at Kenya.

2nd Asian Athletics Championship 2017 held at Bangkok (21-23 May 2017)

Chaudhary Palendra participated in the 2nd Asian Athletics Championship 2017 held at Bangkok (21-23 May 2017) and won a gold medal in mid relay race in 1 min 53 seconds was bestowed with a silver medal in 200m race with 21.71 seconds

Chaudhary Palender being felicitated in DPS Aligarh after his return from Bangkok.

INVESTITURE CEREMONY SESSION 2016-17

INVESTITURE CEREMONY AT DPS ALIGARH

6th August – 2016

Leadership is lifting a person’s vision to high sights, the raising of person’s performance to higher standards, the building of a personality beyond its normal limitation.

The Investiture Ceremony for the newly appointed members of Students Council was organized at DPS Aligarh on Saturday, 6th August 2016. The ceremony was graced by the presence of our honourable Madam Principal Mrs. Pallavi Upadhyaya and Vice Principal Sir Mr. Chandra Shekhar Sharma.

They accorded the Student Council members with badges and sashes. Vibuthi Bhardwaj , the Head Girl presented the expectations from the Student Councilin the form of an outpouring followed by the Head Boy, Aniket Garg.

The path enlightener of knowledgeable life Madam Principal made the newly formed Student Council to take the oath of their posts and responsibilities.

All the newly appointed members of Student Council were honoured and blessed by the motivational and inspiring words of honourable Madam Principal Mrs. Pallavi Upadhyaya and Vice Principal Sir Mr. Chandra Shekhar Sharma.

The Proframme was summed up with the recitation of National Anthem.

STUDENT COUNCIL MEMBERS CLASS XI SESSION 2016-17

S.NO. NAME OF THE POST NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS & SECTION
1 VICE HEAD BOY AKHAND PRATAP SINGH XI-H
2 VICE HEAD GIRL DEVANSHI YADAV XI-L
3 VICE SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOY) AAMOD NAYYAR XI-H
4 VICE SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRL) AMBIKA KAUSHIK XI-J
5 VICE ACADEMIC (BOY) TUSHAR RATHI XI-F
6 VICE ACADEMIC (GIRL) DEEKSHA KULSHRESTH XI-L
7 VICE CULTURAL SECRETARY (BOY) EAKANSH JAIN XI-D
8 VICE CULTURAL SECRETARY (GIRL) VAISHNAVI KHANDELWAL XI-H
9 VICE ENVIRONMENT SECRETARY (BOY) SAHIL PILLAY XI-C
10 VICE ENVIRONMENT SECRETARY (GIRL) SWASTI SHARMA XI-F
11 VICE SOCIAL SERVICE SECRETARY (BOY) BHASKAR SHUKLA XI-C
12 VICE SOCIAL SERVICE SECRETARY (GIRL) MAHEEN KHAN SHERWANI XI-G
13 VICE EDITOR (BOY) AKSHAT JAIN XI-L
14 VICE EDITOR (GIRL) NANDINI MITTAL XI-K
15 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (CHENAB HOUSE BOY) CHETAN SINGH XI-K
16 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (CHENAB HOUSE GIRL) AASHI JAIN XI-G
17 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (GANGA HOUSE BOY) UDIT NARAYAN XI-F
18 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (GANGA HOUSE GIRL) ANOOSHKA MAHESHWARI XI-G
19 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (JHELUM HOUSE BOY) ARPIT JAIN XI-H
20 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (JHELUM HOUSE GIRL) PARIDHI SADANI XI-L
21 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (RAVI HOUSE BOY) SHIVAM GUPTA XI-L
22 VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN (RAVI HOUSE GIRL) SUHANI SINGH XI-H
23 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (BOY) AADISH JAIN XI-K
24 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (GIRL) SRISHTI SINGH XI-F
25 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (BOY) RISHABH SINGHAL X-B
26 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (GIRL) SWASTI MAHESHWARI X-D
27 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (BOY) OJAS SHARMA IX-B
28 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (GIRL) SUNNANDA IX-F

Dr.Kavita Jain
(Activity Incharge)

Mrs.Pallavi Upadhyaya
(Principal)

STUDENT COUNCIL MEMBERS CLASS XII SESSION 2016-17

S.NO. NAME OF THE POST NAME OF THE STUDENTS CLASS & SECTION
1 PRESIDENT (BOY) HARSHIL MODI XII-E
2 PRESIDENT (GIRL) RUQAIYA SHAKEEL XII-K
3 HEAD BOY ANIKET GARG XII-J
4 HEAD GIRL VIBHUTHI BHARDWAJ XII-K
5 SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOY) SHIVANSHU SINGH XII-J
6 SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRL) SAKSHI SHARMA XII-J
7 ACADEMIC (BOY) SARANSH ARORA XII-D
8 ACADEMIC (GIRL) MITALI AGARWAL XII-F
9 CULTURAL SECRETARY (BOY) ABDULLAH SIDDIQUI XII-J
10 CULTURAL SECRETARY (GIRL) MUSKAN SHARMA XII-G
11 ENVIRONMENT SECRETARY (BOY) RAHUL DHARAVI XII-J
12 ENVIRONMENT SECRETARY (GIRL) DOLLY SENGER XII-G
13 SOCIAL SERVICE SECRETARY (BOY) MANSHUL GUPTA XII-J
14 SOCIAL SERVICE SECRETARY (GIRL) TANYA GUPTA XII-K
15 EDITOR (BOY) AKSHAT JAIN XII-H
16 EDITOR (GIRL) ANANYA VASHISHTHA XII-K
17 HOUSE CAPTAIN (CHENAB HOUSE BOY) TUSHAR PILLAY XII-F
18 HOUSE CAPTAIN (CHENAB HOUSE GIRL) AMISHA JHA XII-I
19 HOUSE CAPTAIN (GANGA HOUSE BOY) AYUSH GOSWAMI XII-E
20 HOUSE CAPTAIN (GANGA HOUSE GIRL) RICHA SINGH XII-F
21 HOUSE CAPTAIN (JHELUM HOUSE BOY) SAURAV SHARMA XII-I
22 HOUSE CAPTAIN (JHELUM HOUSE GIRL) SAMANGI VARSHNEY XII-E
23 HOUSE CAPTAIN (RAVI HOUSE BOY) PARV JAIN XII-I
24 HOUSE CAPTAIN (RAVI HOUSE GIRL) SHUBHANGI AGARWAL XII-K
25 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (BOY) NAMAN SINGHAL XII-E
26 DISCIPLINE COORDINATOR (GIRL) MUSKAN MAHASHAY XII-H

Dr.Kavita Jain
(Activity Incharge)

Mrs.Pallavi Upadhyaya
(Principal)

SCHOLAR BADGE CEREMONY SESSION 2015-16

GLIMPSE OF SCHOLAR BADGE CEREMONY

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 1ST YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
AWARDS : SCHOLAR BADGE + GREEN POCKET + CERTIFICATE
S.No Adm. No Student Name Class in 2015-16 Class in 2016-17 No. of SBH
1 8253 JIA SINGH VIA VII C 1
2 JW/15069 ADITYA SABLOK VI B VII A 1
3 JW/15064 DIVYANSHI GAUR VI B VII A 1
4 9090 POORVA UPMANYU VII A VIII B 1
5 JW/14006 SAKSHAM JINDAL VII A VIII B 1
6 SW/15034 SUBH AGRAWAL VII B VIII B 1
7 SW/15015 PRACHI JAIN VII B VIII C 1
8 7098 HARDIK VARDAAN VII D VIII D 1
9 9084 ARIN KUMAR VII C VIII E 1
10 SW/15006 DHRUV SINGH VII C VIII E 1
11 7160 MARYAM ALAM VII C VIII E 1
12 JW/12020 BHAVISHYA GOYAL VII D VIII E 1
13 7056 VISHAL KUMAR VII D VIII E 1
14 6186 SOMYA VARSHNEY VII C VIII F 1
15 SW/15026 NANDINI AGRAWAL VIII A IX D 1
16 SW/15025 SWEKCCHA RAJPUT VIII A IX D 1
17 SW/15058 PRANAV JAIN VIII C IX E 1
18 SW/15009 SIDDHARTH JAIN VIII C IX E 1
19 SW/15036 PRANJAY SEKSARIA VIII B IX F 1
20 SW/15102 NIKHIL KR. SHARMA VIII C IX F 1
21 SW/13010 GARIMA GUPTA IX A X A 1
22 4179 LUBHANI IX A X A 1
23 SW/15082 PRANJAL SHARMA IX A X A 1
24 SW/15039 AKSHAT BANSAL IX C X C 1
25 SW/15033 BHARAT BHUSAN IX D X D 1
26 SW/15093 HASAN KAMRAN IX D X D 1
27 SW/15132 ANSHIKA VARSHNEY IX F X E 1
28 SW/15001 KSHITIJ SHARMA IX F X E 1
29 SW/13143 MANISH KUMAR SOLANKI X A XI A 1
30 SW/14026 PRIYANSHU RAWAT X A XI A 1
31 SW/13067 AKANKSHA PATHAK X B XI A 1
32 SW/13223 DIVYANSHI SENGAR X C XI B 1
33 CL-010/041 NAKSHATRA GUPTA X D XI A 1
34 011/013 MANSVI BHARDWAJ X E XI A 1
35 SW/13017 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH X F XI A 1
36 SW/12002 AYUSH VARSHNEY X G XI A 1
37 SW/12005 NIKHIL SINGH X I XI A 1
38 011/030 RONAK AGRAWAL X I XI A 1
39 010/424 PRAKRITI SHARMA X A XI B 1
40 5062 ARCHIT GOYAL X F XI B 1
41 SW/14012 HIMANSHU JHA X F XI B 1
42 SW/13106 SAMARPIT JAIN X I XI B 1
43 SW/14027 YASH AGRAWAL X A XI B 1
44 5060 JANISHA SACHDEVA X B XI C 1
45 SW/14034 HARSHITA AGRAWAL X C XI C 1
46 CL-010/065 AYUSH VATS X D XI C 1
47 SW/14216 AVNI AGARWAL X E XI C 1
48 SW/ 12047 NANDINI AGRAWAL X I XI C 1
49 SW/14204 UTKARSH SHARMA X D XI D 1
50 SW/14032 JALAJ KUMAR GAUR X F XI D 1
51 3052 HARSHA VARSHNEY X H XI D 1
52 8382 ISHAN KHAN X H XI D 1
53 SW/13109 EAKANCH JAIN X I XI D 1
54 010/277 ANUJ RAWAT X B XI E 1
55 4177 BHARAT SUMAN GOYAL X B XI E 1
56 CL/011/129 ABHISHEK SINGH BHADAURIA X C XI E 1
57 SW/14020 MOHIT KUMAR X C XI E 1
58 SW/14047 SHIVENDRA PRATAP SINGH X C XI E 1
59 5112 ADITYA P. SINGH X E XI E 1
60 4080 KARTAVYA SINGH X E XI E 1
61 6011 ANUSHKA AGARWAL X C XI F 1
62 3070 VATSAL SINGH X C XI F 1
63 6043 UDIT NARAYAN X H XI F 1
64 SW/15133 ANURAG GUPTA X D XI G 1
65 SW/14153 VISHAKHA X F XI G 1
66 011/028 SHATAYU MITTAL X G XI G 1
67 SW/13095 TUSHAR JAIN X G XI G 1
68 SW/14011 AASHI JINDAL X B XI H 1
69 4086 VAISHNAVI KHANDELWAL X B XI H 1
70 SW/13082 MAHAK VERMA X C XI H 1
71 SW/14013 SUHANI SINGH X C XI H 1
72 5390 KUNAL PALTANI X F XI H 1
73 SW/13100 ABHISHEK SODHIYA X I XI H 1
74 SW/13092 SANYAM JAIN X I XI H 1
75 SW/13112 SWARNIM JAIN X I XI H 1
76 4045 AMI AGARWAL X B XI L 1
77 6028 ANIPRA MOHTA X B XI L 1
78 SW/12032 SHIVAM GUPTA X B XI L 1
79 SW/14093 RITIK AGRAWAL X F XI L 1
80 SW/13020 MUSKAN BANSAL X G XI L 1
81 SW/13099 SAMKIT JAIN X I XI L 1
82 SW/15041 HEMANT GARG XI A1 XII A 1
83 SW/15078 JAYESH KHEMKA XI A1 XII A 1
84 SW/15127 PARSHAV JAIN XI A1 XII A 1
85 SW/15042 SIMRANJOT KAUR XI A1 XII A 1
86 SW/15184 YASH JAIN XI A2 XII A 1
87 9051 NISHU AGRAWAL XI A1 XII C 1
88 SW/15135 ABHINAV SHARMA XI B XII C 1
89 SW/15251 RAHUL JAIN XI D XII E 1
90 SW/12065 ARPIT JAIN XI G XII H 1
91 SW/15179 ANANYA PRAVAL VASHISHTHA XI K XII K 1
92 SW/15105 SARGUN CHUG XI K XII K 1
93 SW/12152 MAYANK RAJ SAGAR X C TC 1
94 SW/13036 ANURAG SINGH X D TC 1
95 SW/13125 SHRISTI SANKRIT X D TC 1
96 011/260 HARSHITA VARSHNEY X E TC 1
97 SW/13107 AAPT ANUSHEEL X G TC 1
98 SW/13091 RISHABH SINGHAL X G TC 1
99 SW/14187 AKSHAT JAIN X I TC 1
100 SW/14224 ANKIT KUMAR XIIA TC 1
101 5210 VISHAL CHAUDHARY XIIA TC 1
102 1128 ADITI SINGHAL XIID TC 1
103 8301 AKANKSHA DIXIT XIID TC 1
104 SW/14215 ANKEKSH GUPTA XIID TC 1
105 011/302 APOORVA SHARMA XIID TC 1
106 SW/14184 AMARJEET SINGH XIIF TC 1
107 SW/14212 ANMOL RATAN HARSHIL XIIF TC 1
108 011/202 ARIHANT JAIN XIIF TC 1
109 011/177 CHINMAY JAIN XIIF TC 1
110 SW/14248 SAKSHI AGARWAL XIIF TC 1
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 2nd YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 3rd YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 4th YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 5th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 6th YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 7th YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 9th YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 10th YEAR) SESSION 2015-16
HIGHEST PERCENTAGE STUDENTS OF CLASS XII SESSION 2015-16
SCHOLAR BADGE CEREMONY SESSION 2014-15

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST

SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 1ST YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
AWARDS : SCHOLAR BADGE + GREEN POCKET + CERTIFICATE
S.No Adm. No STUDENT NAME Class in 2014-15
1 07066 ANSHIKA AGRAWAL VIA
2 07051 KHYATI GARG VIA
3 JW/14039 KSHITIZ GARG VIA
4 09220 MARIAM HASAN VIA
5 5309 VRINDA AGARWAL VIA
6 08257 SIMARJEET KAUR VIB
7 JW/14056 VATSAL GOYAL VIB
8 CL-08185 ANSHIKA MITTAL VIC
9 JW/12146 ANUSHA GOYAL VIC
10 07120 DIYA AGARWAL VIC
11 08016 JAY SENGAR VIC
12 010/037 SHRUTI AGARWAL VIC
13 JW/14028 GAARNIKA JHA VID
14 JW/13054 ANSHIKA VARSHNEY VII(A)
15 7580 ASHWANI PRATAP SINGH VII(A)
16 JW/12089 DEEPENDRA JADAUN VII (A)
17 JW/13066 HARSHIT RAGHAV VII(A)
18 6179 LAKSH AGARWAL VII(A)
19 7146 MAYANK VARSHNEY VII(A)
20 SW/14257 MUKTI JAIN SANCHETI VII(A)
21 JW/12085 NITIN CHAUHAN VII(A)
22 6029 RAGHAV RATHI VII(A)
23 6002 SUNNANDA CHATURVEDI VII(A)
24 6135 VANSHIKA RATHI VII (A)
25 SW/14035 VIDUSHI JAIN VII(A)
26 SW/14076 KULDEEP VII(B)
27 9031 MAYOBHU MUNDHRA VII(B)
28 JW/12060 SAHIL SINGH ATTRI VII(B)
29 8506 SHIVANG VENKATESH VII(B)
30 SW/14043 SRIJAN KAUSHIK VII(B)
31 SW/14141 SUHANI SHARMA VII(B)
32 SW/14014 YASH VARDHAN SINGH VII(B)
33 5071 VANSHIKA GOYAL VII(B)
34 010/432 YATENDRA PRATAP SINGH VII(B)
35 8059 ANANMAY SINGH VII(C)
36 7487 CHAITANYA GUPTA VII(C)
37 JW/13014 GAURAV KHANDELWAL VII(C)
38 010/089 GAURAV SINGH VII(C)
39 010/142 NANDINI SINGH VII(C)
40 7186 SAHIL GUPTA VII(C)
41 6157 SAKSHAM RANA VII(C)
42 011/107 SAMAKSH KUMAR VII(C)
43 5376 SNEHA ADITYA VII(C)
44 8131 UMME AIMAN VII(C)
45 9129 DAKSH JINDAL VII(D)
46 8167 KHUSHI SARASWAT VII(D)
47 9258 MANYA JAIN VII(D)
48 011/349 OJAS SHARMA VII(D)
49 010/004 PRABHAV SAXENA VII(D)
50 SW/14094 HARSHIT BHARDWAJ VII(E)
51 JW/13141 SAMRIDDHI MAHESHWARI VII(E)
52 JW/13155 SHUKANT PAL VII(E)
53 7336 ABHINANDAN SHAH VIII(A)
54 SW/13009 AYUSHI AGARWAL VIII(A)
55 010/162 RAJAT VARSHNEY VIII(A)
56 7067 UTKARSH AGARWAL VIII(A)
57 4284 VANI BHARGAVA VIII(A)
58 SW/14007 HIMANSHI SINGH VIII(B)
59 SW/14004 SAGAR SHARMA VIII(B)
60 SW/14005 SKAND SANDHYA MODI VIII(B)
61 SW/14107 INSHAN FATIMA VIII(C)
62 5363 SAIYID YASSER ASKARI VIII(C)
63 SW/14010 ANANAYA KATHURIA VIII(D)
64 7376 DIVAY MITTAL VIII(D)
65 7358 KINJAL VARSHNEY VIII(D)
66 7212 MANJEET YADAV VIII(D)
67 9166 REEYA NAYAK VIII(D)
68 4264 RISHABH MALHOTRA VIII(D)
69 SW/14069 HARDIK JAIN VIII(F)
70 SW/14058 SAIYAM JAIN VIII(F)
71 SW/14123 SANSKAR JAIN VIII(F)
72 SW/14061 SANYAM JAIN VIII(F)
73 SW/14128 SWARNIM CHOUDHARY VIII(F)
74 SW/14021 ARSHIT JAIN IXA
75 SW/14008 MANSI VARSHNEY IXC
76 SW/14147 MUSKAN AGRAWAL IXC
77 SW/13049 YASH TIWARI IXD
78 SW/13321 YASHVI RAJPUT IXF
79 SW/13118 AASHI JAIN IXI
80 3094 AISHWARYA GUPTA XA
81 8143 APARNA TOMAR XA
82 6309 AYUSHI MAHESHWARI XA
83 SW/13029 DIVYAM GUPTA XA
84 9074 NISHTHA DUBEY XA
85 SW/13081 PALAK GANDHI XA
86 SW/13245 PRASTUTI GUPTA XA
87 CL-08016 PRATYAKSH KUMAR SINGH XA
88 4338 SOMYA AGRAWAL XA
89 SW/13032 SWETA SENGAR XA
90 010/259 VIBHUTHI BHARDWAJ XA
91 SW13071 ANSHUL SINGH XB
92 1194 KRATI AGARWAL XB
93 SW/13281 KUBER VARSHNEY XB
94 SW/12106 PARUL SHARMA XB
95 3092 RAJAT MAHESHWARI XB
96 010/208 SWATI MAHESHWARI XB
97 12156 TRAPTI AGARWAL XB
98 011/022 ANANYA AGARWAL XC
99 SW/13062 KRITIKA SINGH XC
100 9139 KUSHAGRA SHARMA XC
101 7127 NIRJHARA SINGH XC
102 4139 SHRUTI AGRAWAL XC
103 SW/13188 TEJAS PRATAP SINGH XC
104 9004 ADITI PATHAK XD
105 011/003 ANSHUL GUPTA XD
106 011/004 ASTHA XD
107 SW/13221 PARAMVEER SARASWAT XD
108 12011 PRAKHAR GUPTA XD
109 12050 SHIVAM KUMAR XD
110 8006 SHIVANGI SINGH XD
111 6287 YASH VARSHNEY XD
112 3074 ADITI SHARMA XE
113 010/148 APARNA SINGH XE
114 7525 AYUSH MOHTA XE
115 011/230 DHARM RAJ SINGH XE
116 13/046 RIYA SINGH XE
117 6025 VINAYAK CHAUHAN XE
118 010/092 YASH VARDHAN SINGH XE
119 SW/13217 ARPIT VARSHNEY XF
120 6066 RISHABH PATHAK XF
121 3013 SHUBHANGI JINDAL XF
122 9178 SWAPNIL AGARWAL XF
123 010/249 ANSHIKA MITTAL XG
124 010/082 CHIRAG AGARWAL XG
125 9044 SAGAR RATAN GARG XG
126 SW/13064 AMAN AGARWAL XH
127 8098 ARCHIT AVASTHI XH
128 SW/13065 NAMAN MITTAL XH
129 4283 ABHIMANYU SHARMA XI
130 SW/13114 ABHISHEK VERMA XI
131 SW/12074 ARPIT JAIN – I XI
132 SW/12165 CHINMAY JAIN XI
133 SW/12130 MANAN SETHI XI
134 010/110 NANDINI SHARMA XI
135 9051 NISHU AGRAWAL XI
136 SW/12114 RAJAT JAIN XI
137 3029 SHIVAM AGRAWAL XI
138 SW/12158 SIDDHANT JAIN XI
139 4300 SOMYA GUPTA XI
140 3059 ADITI VARSHNEY XJ
141 SW/13152 GOPI CHAND VERMA XJ
142 010/315 RICHA SINGH XJ
143 SW/14138 SAMBHAVI PANDEY XI A
144 011/180 AADISH JAIN XI H
TC/ PASSOUT STUDENTS (ONLY CERTIFICATE)
145 9049 DEVANSH AGARWAL VII(B)
146 SW/14040 JAI VARSHNEY VIII(B)
147 011/269 RISHABH GOYAL VIII(E)
148 8189 ROHAN GUPTA VIII(E)
149 SW/14100 PARAS JAIN VIII(F)
150 SW/13144 ANURAG SINGH SOLANKI XB
151 010/213 PRAVISHTHA VARSHNEY XB
152 sw/13154 ANIRUDH YADAV XD
153 SW/13002 PRIYAL BANSAL XD
154 8067 CHARU SINGH CHAUDHARY XE
155 SW/12095 PRATEEK ROHATGI XE
156 SW/12211 DEVANSH SRIVASTAVA XF
157 SW/13301 JITENDRA SINGH XF
158 SW/13236 PARAS PONIYA XF
159 8123 SAURABH SINGH XF
160 SW/13262 SHRAIYASH VARSHNEY XF
161 SW/13038 MADHAV MITTAL XG
162 SW/13225 DURGESH KUMAR XH
163 9051 JIBRAN JUNAID XH
164 7393 MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH XH
165 8202 MOHD. ZAID KHAN XH
166 011/116 NAWAZISH AMIR XH
167 3075 RITVIK RATHI XH
168 12079 SAARAH JAMSHED XH
169 12057 ZARA SHAMA URFI XH
170 SW/12069 AADISH BAKLIWAL XI
171 SW/12159 SAMARTH JAIN XI
172 010/410 KUNWAR MOHD.SAAIM XJ
173 SW/13216 PRANAV GOEL XJ
174 13011 SHAMEEL AHMED XJ
175 13168 YASH CHAUDHARY XJ
176 SW/13337 DUSHYANT RANA XIIA
177 8504 HARSH VENKATESH GUPTA XIIA
178 011/105 MANVI VARSHNEY XIIA
179 SW/13326 SHIVAM GUPTA XIIA
180 010/298 ARPIT JAIN XIIB
181 8226 LALIT SIKARWAR XIIB
182 9016 NISHENDRA SINGH XIIB
183 SW/13181 PRANJAL RAJPUT XIIB
184 011/164 SARTHAK GUPTA XIIB
185 010/300 SHASHANK THAGAN XIIB
186 010/325 SHUBHAM GAUR XIIB
187 3078 DIVYANSHU RAWAT XIIC
188 SW/13288 MOHINI VARSHNEY XIIC
189 1225 VINI JAIN XIIC
190 011/120 AYUSH YADAV XIID
191 9383 DIVYA GOYAL XIID
192 5104 HIMANSHU KUMAR XIID
193 SW/13238 LALIT RAJPUT XIID
194 1143 MAHIMA GUPTA XIID
195 5391 MEENAL PALTANI XIID
196 SW/13341 NISHA SHARMA XIID
197 4323 PRIYANSHI GUPTA XIID
198 882 TUISHA SACHDEVA XIID
199 010/301 PRANJAL JAIN XIIE
200 8096 SIMRAN AGARWAL XIIE
201 010/348 ADARSH JAIN XIIF
202 3085 ADITYA RAJ SINGH XIIF
203 SW/13156 ANISHKA MAHESHWARI XIIF
204 010/293 ANITESH JAIN XIIF
205 010/291 DEEPESH JAIN XIIF
206 881 DEVESH BHARWANI XIIF
207 SW/13157 PRANCHI GUPTA XIIF
208 010/485 SANKALP JAIN XIIF
209 010/295 SHASHANK JAIN XIIF
210 SW/13232 KRISHNA GUPTA XIIG
211 9038 PRATEEK GUPTA XIIG
212 940 DARSHIT VARDHAN XIIH
213 8159 GARIMA AGRAWAL XIIH
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 2nd YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 3rd YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 4th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 5th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 6th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 8th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 9th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
SCHOLAR BADGE STUDENTS LIST (FOR 10th YEAR) SESSION 2014-15
100% STUDENTS LIST SESSION 2014-15
HIGHEST PERCENTAGE STUDENTS OF CLASS XII SESSION 2014-15